?

Log in

angelstar1088

AHHHHHHHH

« previous entry | next entry »
Jul. 14th, 2009 | 10:46 pm
Feelin': excitedexcited

3:30-4
Thursday
Baltimore
Who's gonna be there then?

HARRY POTTER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! GOING TO SEE IT NOW. LATERZ. 83

EDIT: lol... balimore... >.>
Tags:

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {3}

Lucifer Taichou

...

from: lucifer_taichou
date: Jul. 15th, 2009 02:54 am (UTC)
Link

Im going to try so hard to get there before 4PM! so that'll be Me, Marion, and Cesar

I WANNA SEE SAAAAM

Reply | Thread

Akiho

...

from: angelstar1088
date: Jul. 15th, 2009 07:06 am (UTC)
Link

JUST BE SAFE AND DON'T DRIVE LIKE A MADWOMAN AND GET PULLED OVER. 8)

Reply | Parent | Thread

...

from: czor
date: Jul. 15th, 2009 05:10 pm (UTC)
Link

And so my plan to wake up at 6 am now is not so bad eh? LMAO.....ok..make it 7 am.....lol

Reply | Parent | Thread